/>
Fortakas 8 700 30 100

D-LINK DSL-2750U/RA, ADSL/Ethernet/3g Router with Wireless N, ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port, LAN: 4 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI/MDIX, USB: 1 USB 2.0 port, WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless interface, ADSL standards: Multi-mode Full-rate ANSI T1.413 Issue 2, ITU-T G.992.1 (G.dmt) Annex A/C/I, ITU-T G.992.2 (G.lite) Annex A/C, ITU-T G.994.1 (G.hs); ADSL2 standards: ITU-T G.992.3 (G.dmt.bis) Annex A/J/K/L/M, ITU-T G.992.4 (G.lite.bis) Annex A; . ADSL2+ standards: ITU-T G.992.5 Annex A/L/M. Static routing, DHCP server/client/relay, DNS relay, DDNS, NAT, Firewall, support of VLAN, IGMP proxy, IGMP snooping; MAC/URL/Packet filtring, Virtual servers, SPI, DMZ, Port triggering, Intrusion detection, Prevention of DoS attack; Web-management, access via telnet; Interface Groupping, VLAN priority; Embeded print server (USB), SAMBA functionality for sharing USB storages D-Link

PAGRINDINĖS SAVYBĖS

Kodas DSL-2750U/RA
Garantija:
24 mėn.
Pristatymas:
1 - 3 d.d.
Likutis:
1 vnt.
30,72 €
UBL lizingas
Dalintis Facebook'e! Pašalinti šia prekė iš man patinkančių Pridėti šia prekė prie man patinkančių Siųsti draugui

Siųsti draugui

D-LINK DSL-2750U/RA, ADSL/Ethernet/3g Router with Wireless N, ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port, LAN: 4 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI/MDIX, USB: 1 USB 2.0 port, WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless interface, ADSL standards: Multi-mode Full-rate ANSI T1.413 Issue 2, ITU-T G.992.1 (G.dmt) Annex A/C/I, ITU-T G.992.2 (G.lite) Annex A/C, ITU-T G.994.1 (G.hs); ADSL2 standards: ITU-T G.992.3 (G.dmt.bis) Annex A/J/K/L/M, ITU-T G.992.4 (G.lite.bis) Annex A; . ADSL2+ standards: ITU-T G.992.5 Annex A/L/M. Static routing, DHCP server/client/relay, DNS relay, DDNS, NAT, Firewall, support of VLAN, IGMP proxy, IGMP snooping; MAC/URL/Packet filtring, Virtual servers, SPI, DMZ, Port triggering, Intrusion detection, Prevention of DoS attack; Web-management, access via telnet; Interface Groupping, VLAN priority; Embeded print server (USB), SAMBA functionality for sharing USB storages D-Link

D-LINK DSL-2750U/RA, ADSL/Ethernet/3g Router with Wireless N, ADSL: 1 RJ-11 port, LAN: 4 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports with auto-MDI/MDIX, USB: 1 USB 2.0 port, WLAN: built-in 802.11b, g, and n wireless interface, ADSL standards: Multi-mode Full-rate ANSI T1.413 Issue 2, ITU-T G.992.1 (G.dmt) Annex A/C/I, ITU-T G.992.2 (G.lite) Annex A/C, ITU-T G.994.1 (G.hs); ADSL2 standards: ITU-T G.992.3 (G.dmt.bis) Annex A/J/K/L/M, ITU-T G.992.4 (G.lite.bis) Annex A; . ADSL2+ standards: ITU-T G.992.5 Annex A/L/M. Static routing, DHCP server/client/relay, DNS relay, DDNS, NAT, Firewall, support of VLAN, IGMP proxy, IGMP snooping; MAC/URL/Packet filtring, Virtual servers, SPI, DMZ, Port triggering, Intrusion detection, Prevention of DoS attack; Web-management, access via telnet; Interface Groupping, VLAN priority; Embeded print server (USB), SAMBA functionality for sharing USB storages D-Link

Gavėjas :

* Privalomi laukai

Atšaukti arba 

Spausdinti
smartadserver